IRB e-Sports
2018 - Turismo Sudamericana
T4-2018 - Copa Carburando Turismo Sudamericana - Grupo B
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Season Standings

IRB e-Sports
2018 - Turismo Sudamericana
T4-2018 - Copa Carburando Turismo Sudamericana - Grupo B
Multi-Class standings:

Driver Standings Race-by-Race Standings

Positions set by Most Total Points
Pos Chg Driver Team Starts Prov Races
Counted
Wins T-
5
T-
10
Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Incs Beh
Lead
Beh
Next
1-Michael A DiazRincon Ardusso Racing Team100104793777017578--
2-Juan Manuel FernándezTeam XRS10010171032311017839-54-54
3+2João Di Gregorio 100101782831-10179104-94-40
4-1Marcos BiccaBRANDT Racing 3100101372722018288-105-11
5+1Anthony SouzaMRD SimRacing Blue100101382672016877-110-5
6+1Denis CleonHipper Freios Racing100100472556017925-122-12
7-3Mathias MerlanoCVP3 Competición100100372480017597-129-7
8-Vandyg SanttiagoHipper Freios Racing1001004524500155108-132-3
9+1Cristian PereiraMRD SimRacing100100372400017697-137-5
10-1Alex MontoanelliBRANDT Racing 3100101352342013188-143-6
11+3lucas SilvaHattrick Racing100100152202017480-157-14
12-Renato Rmaveoito 100101252154015089-162-5
13-Junior Fusao4Nerds Plenna Laser1001003521030167109-167-5
14+1Guilherme Lopes DomaradzkiSUB Racing 31001002520710168110-170-3
15-4Leandro A VizzoliniRincon Ardusso Racing Team8081332056014368-172-2
16-Rodrigo Berte 100100011762017667-201-29
17-Alexandre Crespo 606124159109044-218-17
18-Eder PenetraHipper Freios Racing100100001540016280-223-5
19-Osmar SchultzMRD SimRacing Blue100100001500017368-227-4
20-Paulo PretoBumba My Bull Racing9090031322013657-245-18
21-Nicolas Guarino 100100011170013895-260-15
22+1Pedro de Almeida 8080011130012082-264-4
22+2Jeff FoitteBRANDT Racing 31001000211300131107-264-
24-2Rodrigo Capeleto4Nerds Plenna Laser606011104008640-273-9
25+1Aldo Rosenfeld JrSUB Racing 3606001990010160-278-5
26-1Jorge Cavalli21 60601288006339-289-11
27-Adriano Ornellas 40401283006636-294-5
28-Walter HitzeschkySUB Racing 460600180007746-297-3
28+3Eurico LuzSpuleta Virtual Racing10010000800013397-297-
30-1Eduardo Avila Gac 40400379206535-298-1
31-1Leandro AragonSUB Racing 460600170006953-307-9
32-Carlo Suarez Valenzuela 40400160005445-317-10
33-Bienvenido Tejada2Camel Sim Racing60600054008360-323-6
34-Christopher GerardinoCamel Sim Racing60600052007763-325-2
35-Jackson Patricio Dutra 40400026005346-351-26
36-Jorginho DestroTriple Crown Motorsport606000200-34048-357-6
37-Emerson MorenoSUB Racing 440400019003952-358-1
38-Jose Malbran 20200018002016-359-1
39-Thiago Bello 202000800929-369-10
40-Alexandre BarrosFueltech E-sports C3030002001529-375-6
41-Sebastian Lopez 3030001001341-376-1

Team Standings

Team points are sum of top 2 drivers
Positions set by Most Total Points
Pos Chg Team Drivers
Counted
Starts Prov Races
Counted
Wins T-
5
T-
10
Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Pen
Pts
Laps Incs Beh
Lead
Beh
Next
1-Rincon Ardusso Racing Team202002051012609130354156--
2-Hipper Freios Racing2424024081257360403160-36-36
3-BRANDT Racing 32424024261455730370222-52-16
4-MRD SimRacing Blue222202213842120357170-188-136
5-Team XRS1212012171034911020649-260-72
6-4Nerds Plenna Laser161601604631430253149-295-35
7-SUB Racing 3181801802630810272187-301-6
8-CVP3 Competición121201203726600204123-343-42
9-MRD SimRacing121201203724900183120-360-17
10-Hattrick Racing121201201524220211104-367-7
11-SUB Racing 4121201200216500172109-444-77
12-Bumba My Bull Racing99090031322013657-477-33
13-Camel Sim Racing121201200010600160123-503-26
14-Spuleta Virtual Racing1010010000800013397-529-26
15-Triple Crown Motorsport6606000200-34048-589-60
16-Fueltech E-sports C33030002001529-607-18