OLD BASTARDS RACING LEAGUE
OBRL National Series
Hemp Shack CBD Oil National Series S3 2019
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Season Standings

OLD BASTARDS RACING LEAGUE
OBRL National Series
Hemp Shack CBD Oil National Series S3 2019

Driver Standings Race-by-Race Standings

Positions set by Most Total Points
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Beh
Next
Beh
Lead
Chg Starts Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs Inc/
Race
Inc/
Lap
1Ed Adams3,00043--+1111068998262.360.026
1Eddie Jones3,00064--+3112368975100.910.010
1Kevin Pearson3,00055---10049984070.700.008
1Steven Thomson3,00064--+2114068936181.640.019
5Dode Hoskins2,04345-957-957-1100071,009242.180.024
6Kenneth Schulz2,03648-7-964-110003939302.730.032
7Brian Glass2,03440-2-966-91157798212.330.026
8Jason Hounshell2,02236-12-978-101014942232.300.024
9Mike Schrader1,08639-936-1,914-110025861333.000.038
10Thomas Allmon1,04929-37-1,951-100002896343.400.038
11Jeff Gilmore1,03631-13-1,964-100037841232.300.027
12Bruce Pearson1,01034-26-1,990-100003851262.600.031
13John Held27938-731-2,721-91134688202.220.029
14Gary Corbett24727-32-2,753-100011773242.400.031
15Peter A KopKo24232-5-2,758-90002728192.110.026
16Pop Keener22131-21-2,779-110011857242.180.028
17Dave Coburn21624-5-2,784-90001723323.560.044
18Patrick Skahill19912-17-2,801-80015619405.000.065
19Joel Kilburn19324-6-2,807-90022651353.890.054
20Chris J Scales19019-3-2,810-80101692354.380.051
21John Hastings18026-10-2,820-70000578142.000.024
22Tony Romack15416-26-2,846-60001516152.500.029
23Calvin Miller15021-4-2,850-80000684354.380.051
24David Desjardins14721-3-2,853-80000464141.750.030
25Jason L Swann13515-12-2,865-50012418204.000.048
26Gael Brooks12817-7-2,872-3002228041.330.014
27David Howard Jr11413-14-2,886-3000230020.670.007
28Christopher Monroe11117-3-2,889-3101130241.330.013
29Kevin Rupert11013-1-2,890-4000135382.000.023
30Dave Hunt21006-10-2,900-40011244123.000.049
31David Gallion915-9-2,909-60000480396.500.081
32Daniel Berghoff874-4-2,913-50002321265.200.081
33Dave E Wood849-3-2,916-40001336123.000.036
34Jesse Gray8214-2-2,918-50000285112.200.039
35Mike Watts7612-6-2,924-2000024000.000.000
36Jim Oliver749-2-2,926-4000035592.250.025
37Christopher Charanza6813-6-2,932-3000033841.330.012
38Dakota Pischke678-1-2,933-2000120421.000.010
39Michael Hensley3668-1-2,934-2001112863.000.047
40David Trainer5912-7-2,941-2000017900.000.000
41Christopher Kimrey5712-2-2,943-2000017900.000.000
42Kevin Eitniear537-4-2,947-30000189124.000.063
42Randy McCanney537--2,947-2001114221.000.014
44Brittanicus Crawford493-4-2,951-50000286265.200.091
45Skip Witt416-8-2,959-100016500.000.000
46Ray Smith382-3-2,962-30001189206.670.106
47Robert Covey376-1-2,963-100006500.000.000
47Robert J Guarisco372--2,963-2000023663.000.025
47Thomas Ogle372--2,963-1001111944.000.034
47John Unger371--2,963-100116344.000.063
51Rob Connors367-1-2,964-2000015942.000.025
51Stephen Petronio363--2,964-40000319225.500.069
53Justin Laird346-2-2,966-1000012100.000.000
53Richard Springer342--2,966-20000197168.000.081
55Vernon Margheim331-1-2,967-100014033.000.075
56Chris Edwards307-3-2,970-2000015684.000.051
56Brian Maccubbin301--2,970-100006344.000.063
58Dave Hartman271-3-2,973-1000010566.000.057
59Jeffrey Ordon256-2-2,975-100006500.000.000
60Aaron Beaver241-1-2,976-100006244.000.065
61Greg Stafford190-5-2,981-100006299.000.145
62Bobby McCormick152-4-2,985-100005744.000.070
63Wes Davis131-2-2,987-1000011788.000.068
63Shawn Polston130--2,987-200004621.000.043
65Robert Ramsey80-5-2,992-1000010366.000.058
66Niels Clyde51-3-2,995-100005599.000.164
67Anthony Yankello31-2-2,997-101007266.000.083
68Bill Hull20-1-2,998-100003244.000.125
69Tony C Groves00-2-3,000-100001122.000.182
70Michael Everhart2-10-1-3,001-10000531010.000.189
70Mike May-10--3,001-100002988.000.276
72David Visser2-22-1-3,002-2000049126.000.245