OLD BASTARDS RACING LEAGUE
OBRL National Series
Hemp Shack CBD Oil National Series S3 2019
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Season Standings

OLD BASTARDS RACING LEAGUE
OBRL National Series
Hemp Shack CBD Oil National Series S3 2019

Driver Standings Race-by-Race Standings

Positions set by Most Total Points
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Beh
Next
Beh
Lead
Chg Starts Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs Inc/
Race
Inc/
Lap
1Brian Glass508---101116300.000.000
2Jeff Gilmore436-7-7-100016300.000.000
2John Held434--7-110116344.000.063
4Dave Hunt2383-5-12-100116344.000.063
5Michael Hensley3372-1-13-100116366.000.095
5John Unger371--13-100116344.000.063
7Tony Romack341-3-16-100016355.000.079
8Steven Thomson331-1-17-100016344.000.063
9Ray Smith321-1-18-100016344.000.063
10David Desjardins306-2-20-100006100.000.000
10Brian Maccubbin301--20-100006344.000.063
12Christopher Monroe291-1-21-100006344.000.063
13Kenneth Schulz281-1-22-100006344.000.063
14John Hastings271-1-23-100006344.000.063
14Patrick Skahill271--23-100016388.000.127
16Pop Keener251-2-25-100006122.000.033
17Aaron Beaver241-1-26-100006244.000.065
18Dode Hoskins232-1-27-100006288.000.129
19Calvin Miller211-2-29-100006155.000.082
20Greg Stafford190-2-31-100006299.000.145
21Mike Schrader182-1-32-100006055.000.083
22Bruce Pearson161-2-34-100006055.000.083
23Joel Kilburn151-1-35-100006088.000.133
23Bobby McCormick152--35-100005744.000.070
25Gary Corbett140-1-36-100005744.000.070
25Eddie Jones141--36-100005866.000.103
27Ed Adams121-2-38-100005744.000.070
28David Gallion102-2-40-100005788.000.140
29Jason L Swann71-3-43-100005788.000.140
30Niels Clyde51-2-45-100005599.000.164
30Jesse Gray50--45-100004644.000.087
32Peter A KopKo31-2-47-100004888.000.167
33Bill Hull20-1-48-100003244.000.125
34Daniel Berghoff-10-3-51-100001944.000.211
34Dave Coburn-11--51-100002666.000.231
36Brittanicus Crawford-30-2-53-100002888.000.286