OLD BASTARDS RACING LEAGUE
OBRL National Series
Hemp Shack CBD Oil National Series S3 2019
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Season Standings

OLD BASTARDS RACING LEAGUE
OBRL National Series
Hemp Shack CBD Oil National Series S3 2019

Driver Standings Race-by-Race Standings

Positions set by Most Total Points
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Beh
Next
Beh
Lead
Chg Starts Wins Poles T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs Inc/
Race
Inc/
Lap
1Steven Thomson3,05374---1250791,056181.500.017
2Kevin Pearson3,05164-2-2-11105101096070.640.007
3Eddie Jones3,00465-47-49-21223681,019141.170.014
4Ed Adams2,99743-7-56-31210681,000302.500.030
5Dode Hoskins2,08151-916-972-1200071,128242.000.021
6Kenneth Schulz2,07654-5-977-1200041,059302.500.028
7Jason Hounshell2,05942-17-994+11110141,061232.090.022
8Brian Glass2,03440-25-1,019-191157798212.330.026
9Mike Schrader1,13145-903-1,922-120036981332.750.034
10Thomas Allmon1,08835-43-1,965-1100021,015343.090.033
11Jeff Gilmore1,08038-8-1,973-110038961232.090.024
12Bruce Pearson1,04235-38-2,011-110004971302.730.031
13John Held27938-763-2,774-91134688202.220.029
14Gary Corbett27533-4-2,778-110011891242.180.027
15Peter A KopKo26133-14-2,792-100002846252.500.030
16Dave Coburn24526-16-2,808+1100001842343.400.040
17Chris J Scales23526-10-2,818+390102812353.890.043
18Pop Keener22131-14-2,832-2110011857242.180.028
19Patrick Skahill19912-22-2,854-180015619405.000.065
20Joel Kilburn19324-6-2,860-190022651353.890.054
21Calvin Miller18427-9-2,869+290000803353.890.044
22John Hastings18026-4-2,873-170000578142.000.024
23Christopher Monroe15823-22-2,895+54102242241.000.009
24Tony Romack15416-4-2,899-260001516152.500.029
25David Desjardins14721-7-2,906-180000464141.750.030
26Kevin Rupert13820-9-2,915+35000147081.600.017
27Jason L Swann13515-3-2,918-250012418204.000.048
28Gael Brooks12817-7-2,925-23002228041.330.014
29David Howard Jr11413-14-2,939-23000230020.670.007
30Mike Watts10113-13-2,952+53000035962.000.017
31Dave Hunt21006-1-2,953-140011244123.000.049
32Dave E Wood9610-4-2,957+150001450204.000.044
33Christopher Charanza9214-4-2,961+44000045782.000.018
34David Gallion915-1-2,962-360000480396.500.081
35Christopher Kimrey8918-2-2,964+63000029800.000.000
36Daniel Berghoff874-2-2,966-450002321265.200.081
37Jesse Gray8214-5-2,971-350000285112.200.039
38Jim Oliver749-8-2,979-24000035592.250.025
39Dakota Pischke678-7-2,986-12000120421.000.010
40Michael Hensley3668-1-2,987-12001112863.000.047
41David Trainer5912-7-2,994-12000017900.000.000
42Kevin Eitniear537-6-3,000-30000189124.000.063
42Randy McCanney537--3,000-2001114221.000.014
42Stephen Petronio534--3,000+950000434265.200.060
45Robert J Guarisco513-2-3,002+230000348103.330.029
46Brittanicus Crawford493-2-3,004-250000286265.200.091
47Josh Mayeu477-2-3,006-1001112000.000.000
48Skip Witt416-6-3,012-3100016500.000.000
49Ray Smith382-3-3,015-330001189206.670.106
49Anthony Yankello382--3,015+182010119284.000.042
51Robert Covey376-1-3,016-4100006500.000.000
51Wes Davis372--3,016+1220000236105.000.042
51Thomas Ogle372--3,016-41001111944.000.034
51John Unger371--3,016-4100116344.000.063
55Rob Connors367-1-3,017-42000015942.000.025
56Justin Laird346-2-3,019-31000012100.000.000
56Richard Springer342--3,019-320000197168.000.081
58Vernon Margheim331-1-3,020-3200016873.500.103
59Chris Edwards307-3-3,023-32000015684.000.051
59Brian Maccubbin301--3,023-3100006344.000.063
61Dave Hartman271-3-3,026-31000010566.000.057
62Jeffrey Ordon256-2-3,028-3100006500.000.000
63Aaron Beaver241-1-3,029-3100006244.000.065
64Greg Stafford190-5-3,034-3100006299.000.145
65Fred Anderson181-1-3,035-1000011866.000.051
66Bobby McCormick152-3-3,038-4100005744.000.070
67Shawn Polston110-4-3,042-4300005862.000.103
68Niels Clyde51-6-3,048-2100005599.000.164
68Robert Ramsey50--3,048-320000106105.000.094
70Bill Hull20-3-3,051-2100003244.000.125
71Tony C Groves00-2-3,053-2100001122.000.182
72Michael Everhart2-10-1-3,054-10000531010.000.189
72Mike May-10--3,054-100002988.000.276
74David Visser2-22-1-3,055-2000049126.000.245