ELITE RACING LEAGUES
Elite B Class
Elite @MegaDriver Series
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Season Standings

ELITE RACING LEAGUES
Elite B Class
Elite @MegaDriver Series
Multi-Class standings:

Driver Standings Race-by-Race Standings

Positions set by Most Total Points
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Beh
Lead
Beh
Next
Starts Races
Counted
Poles Wins T-
5
T-
10
Laps Miles Team
1Chad J Frankenfield608--17172311131,4382,144.51 
2Ethan Birrel593-15-1517172012141,5082,148.66 
3Tyler Riggs2567-41-261717127111,5332,288.68 
4David Tooker549-59-181616227121,3801,985.86 
5Jared Rexing511-97-381616103101,3522,005.21 
6Ethyn Reasoner501-107-10171701281,4942,205.55 
7Gerald Campbell493-115-81515027101,2101,832.30 
8Tate Lightle480-128-13151532891,2191,655.26 
9Joshua Clark4462-146-18161600171,3762,116.51 
10Andrew Rucker461-147-1171701261,3091,854.01 
11Kendall Noah Player453-155-8171701151,4332,107.27 
12Damien Leininger427-181-26161601671,2662,008.30 
13Michael Goodman2417-191-10161600031,4772,153.95 
14Alek Balvanz396-212-21171700021,3962,143.97 
15Vincent Isabella389-219-7161600231,3792,168.03 
16Rishav Khosla375-233-14141400251,1371,815.06 
17Joshua L Adams367-241-8141401341,1821,599.65 
18Mathieu Weeks356-252-11141400051,2001,802.94 
19Steven McGough349-259-7131300121,0901,643.08 
20Ryan Lutz343-265-6121232679451,422.20 
21Richard Hinds336-272-7161600031,1261,522.59 
22Joshua Personette273-335-63121200121,0451,552.36 
23Scot Haney266-342-7131300001,1111,479.92 
24Brent Wentz257-351-9131300008681,265.98 
25Dallas Myhand236-372-21880005651857.29 
26Joey Bailey203-405-33771023559999.69 
27Brandon Key176-432-27660013579756.72 
28Shane DiMantova174-434-2880000596840.98 
28Josh Robbin174-434-660035581750.65 
30Michael Daniel Martinez171-437-3880001619820.30 
31Dustin Duerr167-441-49900007121,086.09 
32Levi Zielinski149-459-18770002435891.67 
33Austin Beers122-486-27550002309492.56 
34Logan Shea119-489-3660000395537.07 
35Jeremy Yancey97-511-22442001338472.95 
36Justin Bonsignore96-512-1550002393738.50 
37Chris W Jordan94-514-2550001379673.70 
38Peter Heward90-518-4330001323381.57 
39Justin Krizenesky85-523-5220022114321.00 
40Logan Simmons81-527-4550000355479.43 
41Brent Jones267-541-14440000299310.53 
42Johnny Thomas63-545-4220002201217.75 
43Isaiah Dupre53-555-10220001122231.20 
44Blake Reinbolt47-561-633000094167.16 
45Vic Bloom44-564-311000130111.00 
46Billy Hale42-566-2220000197287.52 
46Chris Young242-566-220000144248.00 
48Joshua Furr40-568-2220000107227.50 
49Brady Clarke36-572-42210009894.44 
50Chuck Sweeting29-579-711000092138.00 
51Charles L Sears21-587-81100007556.25