ELITE RACING LEAGUES
Elite B Class
Elite @MegaDriver Series
Admin Login · Set Timezone
Timezone: US/Eastern
Highlight Yourself

Season Standings

ELITE RACING LEAGUES
Elite B Class
Elite @MegaDriver Series
Multi-Class standings:

Driver Standings Race-by-Race Standings

Positions set by Most Total Points
Pos Driver Tot
Pts
Beh
Lead
Beh
Next
Starts Races
Counted
Poles Wins T-
5
T-
10
Laps Miles Team
1David Tooker3,029--1619227121,3802,033.86Pro Edge Racing
2Ethan Birrel3,025-4-417202012141,5082,196.66Pro Edge Racing
3Chad J Frankenfield3,021-8-417202311131,4382,192.51Ninety Motorsports
4Andrew Rucker3,012-17-9172001261,3091,902.01 
5Gerald Campbell2,134-895-8781517027101,2101,880.30 
6Tyler Riggs22,133-896-11719127111,5332,288.68Personette-Riggs Motorsports
7Tate Lightle2,123-906-10151732891,2191,655.26Ninety Motorsports
8Damien Leininger2,107-922-16161801671,2662,056.30Bright Lights Motorsports
9Kendall Noah Player2,101-928-6171901151,4332,152.87Personette-Riggs Motorsports
10Jared Rexing1,210-1,819-8911617103101,3522,053.21Bright Lights Motorsports
11Joshua Clark41,149-1,880-61161700171,3762,163.71Pro Edge Racing
12Rishav Khosla1,103-1,926-46141500251,1371,863.06Personette-Riggs Motorsports
13Joshua L Adams1,091-1,938-12141501341,1821,646.85Bright Lights Motorsports
14Steven McGough1,076-1,953-15131400121,0901,689.48 
15Ethyn Reasoner501-2,528-575171701281,4942,252.75 
16Michael Goodman2417-2,612-84161600031,4772,153.95 
17Alek Balvanz396-2,633-21171700021,3962,189.57Personette-Riggs Motorsports
18Vincent Isabella389-2,640-7161600231,3792,215.23Fenceline Films Motorsports
19Mathieu Weeks356-2,673-33141400051,2001,844.54Pro Edge Racing
20Ryan Lutz343-2,686-13121232679451,470.20Bright Lights Motorsports
21Richard Hinds336-2,693-7161600031,1261,569.79 
22Joshua Personette273-2,756-63121200121,0451,552.36Personette-Riggs Motorsports
23Scot Haney266-2,763-7131300001,1111,526.32 
24Brent Wentz257-2,772-9131300008681,265.98Ninety Motorsports
25Dallas Myhand236-2,793-21880005651904.49 
26Joey Bailey203-2,826-337710235591,047.69 
27Brandon Key176-2,853-27660013579803.12Bright Lights Motorsports
28Shane DiMantova174-2,855-2880000596840.98 
28Josh Robbin174-2,855-660035581750.65 
30M. Daniel Martinez171-2,858-3880001619864.30Pro Edge Racing
31Dustin Duerr167-2,862-49900007121,086.09 
32Levi Zielinski149-2,880-18770002435891.67 
33Austin Beers122-2,907-27550002309529.36Fenceline Films Motorsports
34Logan Shea119-2,910-3660000395537.07 
35Jeremy Yancey97-2,932-22442001338472.95 
36Justin Bonsignore96-2,933-1550002393738.50 
37Chris W Jordan94-2,935-2550001379673.70Ninety Motorsports
38Peter Heward90-2,939-4330001323381.57 
39Justin Krizenesky85-2,944-5220022114321.00 
40Logan Simmons81-2,948-4550000355526.63 
41Brent Jones267-2,962-14440000299310.53616 Motorsports
42Johnny Thomas63-2,966-4220002201217.75 
43Isaiah Dupre53-2,976-10220001122279.20 
44Blake Reinbolt47-2,982-633000094167.16 
45Vic Bloom44-2,985-311000130111.00 
46Billy Hale42-2,987-2220000197287.52 
46Chris Young242-2,987-220000144248.00 
48Joshua Furr40-2,989-2220000107227.50Ninety Motorsports
49Brady Clarke36-2,993-42210009894.44Personette-Riggs Motorsports
50Chuck Sweeting29-3,000-711000092138.00 
51Charles L Sears21-3,008-81100007556.25 

Team Standings

Team points are average of all team drivers
Positions set by Most Total Points
Pos Team Tot
Pts
Beh
Lead
Beh
Next
Chg Starts Races
Counted
Wins T-
5
T-
10
Laps Incs Miles Poles Inc/
Race
1Pro Edge Racing2,993.5---80.080.00.55.19.91,539.4122.02,334.541.01.52
2Ninety Motorsports2,964.1-29.4-29.4-58.058.01.77.28.71,368.8130.42,100.702.32.25
3Bright Lights Motorsports2,150.2-843.3-813.9-69.069.01.14.98.51,491.9144.82,244.721.22.10
4Personette-Riggs Motorsports2,088.4-905.0-61.8-87.087.00.62.25.41,507.0159.82,268.630.51.84
5Fenceline Films Motorsports440.0-2,553.5-1,648.4-21.021.00.02.04.51,429.5187.52,265.570.08.93
6616 Motorsports67.0-2,926.5-373.0-4.04.00.00.00.0299.025.0310.530.06.25