Early Bird Racing
Early Bird Premier Cup Series
2021 Early Bird Cup Series
Click here for complete standings
Standings after 17 of 17 races
Pos Driver Starts Races
Counted
Wins T-
5
T-
10
Tot
Pts
Bns
Pts
Laps Incs Prov Inc/
Race
Poles Chg
1Justin Anderson1417713144,043211,4912001.438-
2Shane Gross131705124,041111,3512912.231-1
2Matt Quick121707124,041121,2531921.581-1
4Tony Pandin131707114,03981,3493412.620-3
5Teddy Wykle141728134,03891,4881300.930-4
6Tim Fortner141715114,03681,4691300.930-5
7Mike Bass12150383,071131,1862812.331-
8David Naughton11150093,07031,1082222.000-1
9Kent Connolly13140082,165101,2512101.620-
10Joel Kilburn10111682,08361,0811401.400-
11Brent Leigh141401244921,0062101.500+1
12Christopher Patrick131302744211,3802201.690-1
13Jose Godinho91101635901,0052723.000-
14Greg Wellen993563425672800.892-
15Tina Pipkin101100232319023013.000-
16Bryan Smith4770462624610701.001-
17Derek Branum7703424916322002.860-
18Paul Zotta560001762513911.800-
19James A Tyler460001682343421.000-
20Joe Mitchell33000930264602.000-